Register to IBR PADOVA

My profile

Logout

View Box

Join the race

Pay your booking

Book a box

Grill Race 8° ed.
Gara con cena SOCIALE (evento aperto ai soli soci)

Members list

Class Buggy Brushless
Engine Brushless
Total seats 26 Available seats 12
46%
Cost for one class 40 Cost for additional class 15
N. Second name First name Country Car Engine Tires Radio Fuel Transponder Pay
1 POLIDORI CRISTIANO 9091127
2 CONTE IVANO 0000000
3 SANTI ALESSANDRO 9342728
4 SCARPI MAICOL 0000000
5 GALLINARI PAOLO 4128067
6 BETTANIN ALESSANDRO 3450873
7 FASOLIN ALESSANDRO 8379316
8 FACCO STEFANO 6640013
9 CARGNELLO DAVIDE 9820578
10 GHIDINI SIMONE 6009298
11 MARANGON DAMIANO 00000000
12 TAVERNA TURISAN RICCARDO 4127599
13 DELLA REGINA IVAN 8402675
14 DEMARTINI LEONARDO 1583105
15 FONTANA DAVIDE 0000000
Class Unica Buggy
Engine Nitro
Total seats 60 Available seats 29
48%
Cost for one class 40 Cost for additional class 15
N. Second name First name Country Car Engine Tires Radio Fuel Transponder Pay
1 POLIDORI CRISTIANO 9091127
2 NARDELLO NICOLÒ 0000000
3 BOLDRIN ANDREA 9409789
4 BORDIGNON PAOLO 1843544
5 VIANELLO TIMOTHY 0000000
6 PIMPINELLA ALBERTO 0000000
7 MASCHIO DEVID 8099016
8 MASCHIO MASSIMO 5694265
9 ANDREETTA ALESSANDRO 9612702
10 BOSCAIN MAURO 8257694
11 FRIGO ALESSANDRO 0000000
12 MARCHETTO MANUEL 2557915
13 MAZZUCATO MASSIMILIANO 9215866
14 PESCANTINI ALESSIO 7072782
15 VIVIAN GIULIO 7829380
16 AULETTA GIUSEPPE 2794023
17 GAMBIN TYRONE 8593402
18 FERRAZZO MATTEO 6483831
19 RUBIN GIOVANNI 3990096
20 WEBER STEFAN none
21 MOHR MARKUS none
22 MARGIACCHI MICHELE 0000000
23 TIBERTO TOMMASO 8309513
24 ZEN DANIELE 1784422
25 GIACOMIN TOMMASO 7476589
26 SIMIONATO RICCARDO 00000
27 SELLA GILBERTO 8655888
28 TARSI DANIELE 7309391
29 TREVISAN ANDREA 9856901
30 PAVANELLO ENRICO 1603761
31 PASQUETTO RICCARDO 000000
32 GIOVANETTI STEFANO 3208802
33 FREGONESE THOMAS 4260085
34 DALLA VILLA LUCA 6573251
35 ZANDRON MIRKO 7352526
36 SCARPI MAICOL 0000000
37 ANGARANO SERGIO 4662248
38 URBANI DANIEL 0000000
39 LAZIC MARCO none
40 BEDIN LUCA 2665647



Previous page



in IBR-Padova you can also find …

Partner & Sponsor

©2017 IBR-Padova

developed by BigStripes